Печать

 
  Список участников конференции PMKiev 2020
 

Участники конференці
Abdulkadir Kabir
Badasian Anna
Biloshchytskyi Andrii
Biloshchytska Svitlana
Carsten Wolff
Cetin Elmas
Beibut Amirgaliyev
Didar Yedilkhan
Elbaruni Jalal Eddin
Мuthiah  Аbbhirami
Thorsten Ruben
Stephan Recker 
Gheisari Mohsen
Wagner Reinhard
Seek Ali Mohamed Abdulsalam
Ачкасов І.А.
Артюх Р.В.
Бабаєв І.А.
Бабаеє Дж.І.
Бахапов Р.К.
Башенко Я.О.
Бєлова О.І.
Бедрій Д.І.
Березюк. О.С.
Бойко Є.Г.
Бойко О.О.
Бондар А.В.
Боярчук В.М.
Боярчук О.В.
Бірюков О.В.
Борулько Н.А.
Бугров О.С.
Бугрова .О.
Бурко Я.В
Бушуєв С.Д.
Бушуєва Н.С.
Бушуєва В.Б.
Бушуєв Д.А.
Бушуєв К.М.
Веренич О.В.
Войтенко О.С.
Воловщиков В.Ю.
Гайдукова Н. В.
Гладкая О.М
Гогуский В.Д.
Григорян Т.Г.
Гринченко Є.М.
Гринченко М.А.
Данченко О.Б.
Данченко Л.В.
Денчик О.Р.
Дмитрієва Л.В.
Домбровський В. М.
Домбровський М. З.
Дорош М.С.
Дружинин Є.А.
Дуднікова О.І.
Єгорченков О.В.
Єгорченкова Н.Ю.
Жарікова А.Я.
Запорожець І.О.
Запривода А.А.
Зачко О.Б.
Кадикова І.М.
Кійко С.Г.
Кіс І.Р.
Кобилкин Д.С.
Коваль Н.Я.
Ковтун Т.А.
Козир Б.Ю.
Колесникова І. О.
Колеснікова К.В.
Кондисюк І.В.
Кононенко І.В.
Концевий В.В.
Корогод Н.П.
Косенко В.В.
Криворучко О.В.
Круль К. Я.
Кулик В.О.
Куликов П.М.
Куценко М.В.
Лисак Р.С.
Лисицін О.Б.
Лисицін Б.О.
Литвиненко Д.П.
Литвинченко Г.А.
Лобачев М. В.
Лукьянов Д.В.
Луценко С.Ю.
Майстер І.В.
Малєєва О В.
Макарова Л.Д.
Медведєва О.М.
Мезенцева О.О.
Меленчук В.М.
Мироненко І Є.
Можей К.А.
Молоканова В.М.
Морозов В.В.
Найдьон А.М.
Нєвєдров Д.С.
Новородовська Т.С.
Оберемок І.І.
Оберемок Н.В.
Оганов А.В.
Олех Г.С.
Олех Т.М.
Ольховикова Ю.М.
Оніщенко М.А.
Оніщенко М. П.
Осауленко І.А.
Павлова Н.Л.
Петренко В.О.
Півень В.В.
Пітерска В.М
Поскрипко М.Ю.
Поскрипко Ю.А.
Прокопович І.В.
Пузійчук А.В.
Ратушний Р.Т.
Рач В.А.
Рибалко І.В.
Россошанська О.В.
Савіна О.Ю.
Савчук Л.М.
Саченко О. А.
Сафар Х.М.
Семенчук К.Л.
Семко І.Б.
Синицька А.
Становська І.І.
Становський О.Л.
Старостіна А.Ю.
Степанов Ю. В.
Сукач С.М.
Сухонос М.К.
Тесленко П.О.
Тімінський О.Г.
Тимочко В.О.
Тимченко Д.О.
Ткаченко В.А.
Тригуба А.М.
Тригуба І.Л.
Тулупов М.О.
Фесенко Г.Г.
Фесенко Т.Г.
Фонарьова Т.А
Фтома О.В.
Хрутьба А.С.
Хрутьба В.О.
Хрутьба Ю.С.
Цюцюра С.В.                                                                                           
Цюцюра М.І.
Цюцюра Г.А
Чернов С.К.
Чернова Лб.С.
Чернова Лд.С.
Чимшир В.І.
Чубчик Т.Т.
Чумаченко І.В
Шаровара О.М.
Швець Є.С.
Шерстюк О.І.
Ярошенко Ф.А.
Ярошенко Н.П.
Ярошенко Р.Ф.
Ярошенко Т.А.
Ярошенко Ю. Ф.